Dill

aneth
anethaneth-4aneth-2

Scientific Name: Anethum graveolens

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: fragrant dill, bastard fennel, stinky fennel, fake anise

5 5 1 Product
1,80 € each Weight: 30 g
Brand: France

+
 
Brand URL : https://www.epicezmoica.com/en/spices/aromates/aneth
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !