Garlic

ail-semoule
ail-semouleail-semoule-2

Scientific name: Allium sativum

Family: Liliaceae

Vernacular names: common garlic, cooking garlic, cultivated garlic, capon, partridge, theriac of the poor, peasants' theriacs, molasses of the poor ...

No vote
4,30 € each Weight: 100 g
Brand: Chine

7 items in stock
+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!