Ajowan

ajowan-1
ajowan-1ajowan-3ajowan-2

Scientific name: Carum copticum, Carum ajowan, Trachyspermum ajowan

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: Ajwain, ajwan, carum, pileup, amni from India

4 5 1 Product
2,40 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Inde

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !