Green anise

anis-vert-1
anis-vert-1anis-vert-3anis-vert-2

Scientific Name: Pimpinella anisum

Family: Ombelifers

Vernacular names: cultivated anise, aniseed, loach

No vote
2,10 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Turquie
Mouture

17 items in stock
+
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!