Organic cinnamom

cannelle-bio-1
cannelle-bio-1cannelle-bio-2cannelle-bio-3

Scientific Name: Cinnamomum verum, Cinnamomum zeylanicum

Family: Lauraceae

Vernacular names: Ceylon cinnamon, Indian laurel

 
No vote
4,70 € each Weight: 40 g
Brand: Madagascar

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !