Black cardamom

cardamome-noire-1
cardamome-noire-1cardamome-noire-2cardamome-noire-3

Scientific Name: Amomum subulatum

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular Names: False Cardamom

No vote
3,50 € each Weight: 20 g
Brand: Inde

No stock
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !