Green cardamom

cardamome-verte-1
cardamome-verte-1cardamome-verte-2cardamome-verte-3

Scientific Name: Elletaria cardamomum

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular names: small cardamom

5 5 1 Product
3,00 € each Weight: 30 g
Brand: Guatemala
Mouture

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !