Organic green cardamom

cardamome-bio

Scientific Name: Elletaria cardamomum

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular names: small cardamom

No vote
5,90 € each Weight: 30 g
Brand: Guatemala

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !