Caraway

carvi-1
carvi-1carvi-2carvi-3

Scientific Name: Carum carvi

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: cumin of the meadows, chervis, anise of the meadows, false anise, anise of the Vosges

No vote
2,00 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Pays-Bas
Mouture

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !