Caraway

carvi-bio

Scientific Name: Carum carvi

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: cumin of the meadows, chervis, anise of the meadows, false anise, anise of the Vosges

No vote
3,30 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Pays-Bas

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !