Chinese cinnamon

casse

Scientific Name: Cinnamomum cassia

Family: Lauraceae

Vernacular names: cinnamon, fake cinnamon, canéfice

No vote
1,50 € each Weight: 20 g
Brand: Chine

+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !