Lemongrass

citronnelle
citronnellecitronnelle-2_1505826442

Scientific Name: Cymbopogon citratus

Family: Grasses

Vernacular names: lemon grass, fragrant rush, indian verbena, schenante, Sereh powder

No vote
2,50 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Mexique

+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!