Cola

cola-1
cola-1cola-2cola-3

Scientific Name: Cola nitida, Cola acuminata

Family: Sterculiaceae

Vernacular names: cola, kola nut, cola nut

No vote
1,50 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Sénégal

+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !