organic coriander

coriandre-moulue-bio

Scientific Name: Coriandrum sativum

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: Chinese chervil, Arabian parsley, male bug, Chinese parsley

No vote
2,30 € each Weight: 35 g
Brand: France
Mouture

27 items in stock
+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!