Organic Cumin

cumin-entier-bio

Scientific Name: Cuminum cyminum

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: Moroccan cumin, false anise, white cumin, caraway from Malta

No vote
2,40 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Turquie
Mouture

+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !