Turmeric

curcuma
curcumacurcuma-3_1771273612curcuma-2_1542251693

Scientific Name: turmeric domestica, turmeric longa

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular names: saffron of India, bastard saffron, saffron of the poor

5 5 1 Product
2,00 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Inde

+


List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !