Vinette Thorn

epine-vinette-1
epine-vinette-1epine-vinette-2epine-vinette-3

Scientific Name: Berberis vulgaris

Family: Berberidaceae

Vernacular names: berberid, vinettier, sorrel, Iranian blueberry, berberis, barberies, ...

5 5 1 Product
2,40 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: France

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !