Fennel

fenouil-1
fenouil-1fenouil-2fenouil-3

Scientific Name: Foeniculum vulgare

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: sweet dill, bulbous fennel, common fennel

No vote
1,70 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Inde
Mouture

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !