Galangal

galanga-moulu
galanga-moulugalanga-moulu-2_1582548448

Scientific Name: Alpinia officinarum

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular names: small galanga, galanga officinale, galanga of China

5 5 1 Product
3,70 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Chine
Mouture

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !