Juniper

genievre-1
genievre-1genievre-2genievre-3

Scientific Name: Juniperus communis

Family: Cupressacées

Vernacular names: petiot, petron, peasants theriac

No vote
1,40 € each Weight: 30 g
Brand: Croatie

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !