Organic ginger

gingembre-bio
gingembre-biogingembre-2_1179551965

Scientific Name: Zingiber officinale

Family: Zingiberaceae

Vernacular names: collinous

No vote
2,30 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Inde

12 items in stock
+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!