Guarana

guarana-1
guarana-1guarana-2guarana-3

Scientific Name: Paullinia cupana

Family: Sapindaceae

Vernacular names: Eye of the Forest

5 5 1 Product
3,70 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Brésil

13 items in stock
+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!