Poppy

pavot-1
pavot-1pavot-3pavot-2

Scientific name: Papaver somniferum

Family: Papaveraceae

Vernacular names: opium poppy, opium poppy, carnation, poppy of the garden

5 5 1 Product
2,70 € each Weight: 100 g
Brand: Turquie

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !