Annatto

rocou-1
rocou-1rocou-2

Scientific Name: Bixa orellana

Family: Umbelliferae

Vernacular names: roucou

No vote
2,80 € each Weight: 50 g
Brand: Côte d'Ivoire

+
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !