Saffron

safran-3
safran-3safran-entier

Scientific name: Crocus sativus

Family: Iridaceae

Vernacular names: autumn saffron, cultivated saffron

5 5 1 Product
11,00 € each Weight: 1 g
Brand: Iran
Mouture

No stock
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!