Baies de Manakara

baie-manakara
baie-manakarabaie-manakara-2

Scientific name: Schinus terebinthifolius, Schinus molle

Family: Piperaceae

Vernacular names: pink pepper, fake pepper, tenor pepper

No vote
4,80 € each Weight: 30 g
Brand: Madagascar

50 items in stock
+

List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !

Tenez vous au courant de nos dernières trouvailles, créations, ou de nos essais en cuisine ! La feuille de curry, c'est par ici !!