Tasmanian berries

baie-tasmanie-1
baie-tasmanie-1baie-tasmanie-2

Scientific name: Tasmannia lancelolata

Family: Winteraceae

Vernacular names: Aborigines pepper, Tasmanian pepper

No vote
7,50 € each Weight: 25 g
Brand: Australie

+
 
List of the comments:
No comments have been posted yet.
You must be registered in order to post a comment
The cart is empty

Restez informés !